TECHNO / ELECTRONIC
10th Annual Thanksgiving House Music Ball: Chus & Ceballos
2ManyDJs
3LAU
4B
6Blocc
Above And Beyond
Abstrakt Sonance
Afrojack
Afrolicious
Alesso
Alina Baraz
Aly & Fila
Ame
Andrew Bayer
Angel Moraes
Anthony Attalla
Argonaut & Wasp
argonaut&wasp & Satellite Mode
Arlo Indigo
Armnhmr
Autograf
Bad Bunny
Bass Physics
Bassnectar NYE 360
Bear Grillz
Bees Deluxe
Billy Kenny
Black Asteroid, Katie Rex & Patricia the DJ
Black Moth Super Rainbow
Black Moth Super Rainbow & The Stargazer Lilies
Black Tiger Sex Machine
Bleep Bloop
Bleep Bloop & Sayer
Bob Moses
Bob Moses & Lee Burridge
Bonnie X Clyde
Bonobo
Bonobo (DJ Set)
Boogie T
Boogie Wonder Band
Boombox
Boombox Cartel
Boombox Cartel - 2 Day Pass
Borgeous
Borgore
Boys Noize
Brandon Lentz
Bro Safari
Brooke Evers
Bryan Kasenic & Eric Cloutier
Bukez Finezt & Ternion Sound
Cassy & Navbox
Chachuba
Chantel Jeffries
Chris Lake
Chris Lake & Cut Snake
Chromeo
Chus & Ceballos
Circles Around the Sun
Claptone
Claude VonStroke
Closer
CloZee
Coone
Crooked Colours
Crush
Culture Wars
Dada Life & Elephante
Dance With The Dead
Danny Howells, Darren Emerson & Dave Seamon
Darius
David August
David Guetta
David Phipps
Decadence 2018
Decadence Arizona - 2 Day Pass
Decadence Arizona - Monday Admission
Decadence Arizona - Sunday Admission
Deorro
Desert Dwellers
Desert Dwellers, Whitebear & BogTroTTeR
Devault
Dillon Francis
Dimitri Vegas and Like Mike
Diplo
Dirt Monkey
Dirt Monkey & Subtronics
Dirt Monkey, Truth & Eprom
Disciple Takeover
Disco of the Dead
DJ Bad
DJ Bamboozle
DJ Beatbreaker
DJ Bobo
DJ Cut Cuz & DJ Spinn
DJ Katy
DJ Konflikt
DJ Pauly D
DJ Skratch Bastid & DJ Nu-Mark
DJ Snake
DJ Sneak & DJ Heather
DJ Tiesto
DJ Zimmer
Dorfex Bos & Mersiv
Dr. Fresch
Drumcell
Dubloadz
Ekali
El Dusty
Elephante
Entropica
Eotoween
Essonite
Evanoff
Excision
Exmag
Exmag & FunkStatik
Exmag & Jaw Gems
Fate: Night 1
Fearhouse: Borgore & Ganja White Night
Fehrplay
Felix Cartal
Figure
Flint Eastwood
Francesca Lombardo
Freaky Day: Nghtmre
Fred Everything
Free Will: Night 2
Future Music from Gleeson, Morrison & Shrieve
G Jones
Galantis
Get Freaky - 2 Day Pass
Get Freaky: Flux Pavilion, Doctor P & Ganja White Night
Get Freaky: Zomboy, Boombox Cartel & AC Slater
Getter
Ghastly
Ghosts N Wubz: Bear Grillz
Giraffage & Ryan Hemsworth
Give Thanks Festival - 3 Day Pass
Give Thanks Festival: Alesso
Give Thanks Festival: Dillon Francis
Give Thanks Festival: Excision
GlowRage
Gordo
Grassfed Disco
Griz
Gryffin
Heavy Fest: Sullivan King, The Underachievers & I See Stars
HeRobust
Hocico
Hot Dub Time Machine
Illenium
Infected Mushroom
J. Wail Live Band
J. Worra & Sage Armstrong
Jacob Banks
Jakubi
Jantsen
Jauz
Jayceeoh
Jerzy
Jey Kurmis
JMSN
Job Jobse
John Digweed
Julius Jetson
Junkie Kid
Justin Martin
K?D
Kaskade
Kayzo
Kill Frenzy
Klingande
Knower
KSHMR
Kygo
Lapalux
Lauv
Le Youth
Lemaitre
Levitation Jones & Mystic Grizzly
Light Years
Like Mike
Liquid Stranger
Little Dragon
Little Dragon & Masego
Lost Kings
Loud Luxury
LSDREAM
MachineDrum
Mako
Malaa
Manatee Commune
Manic Focus
Manila Killa
Maribou State
Marie Davidson
Mark Farina & Jaw Gems
Mark Sixma
Marshmello
MattBoyWhite
Medasin
Mersiv & Dorfex Bos
Michael Menert and The Pretty Fantastics
Michal Menert and The Pretty Fantastics
Midnight Star & Atlantic Starr
Mija
Mike Swells, Eludis & MFD
Minimal Effort
MK - Mark Kinchen & Camelphat
MK - Mark Kinchen, Camelphat & Will Clarke
Monsters Ball
Mood Beach
Munk
Nekromantix & Messer Chups
NGHTMRE
Nicola Cruz
Night Drive
Noel
Odonis Odonis
Official Excision Red Rocks Pre-Party: Dion Timmer
OMD, The Bangles, Bananarama, Rob Base, Tiffany, When in Rome UK & The Flirts (Artist Line-Up Subject to Change)
One Step Beyond
oOoOO x Islamiq Grrrls
Parade of Lasers
Party Favor
Paul Oakenfold
Pete Moss & Sith
Petit Biscuit
Phantoms
Pigs On The Wing
Plastician
Pocket Bells
Polo & Pan
Press Play
Psymbionic & Au5
Qrion
R3hab
RAC
Rezz
Richy Ahmed
Riot Ten
Riot Ten & Gammer Wooli
RJD2
RL Grime
Robotaki
Roosevelt
Ross From Friends
Rufus Du Sol
Russ Liquid Test
Ryichi Sakamoto
S3RL & Re-Style
Sam Divine & Jacky
San Holo
San Holo, Slow Magic, Chet Porter, Taska Black & Duskus
Satori
Savoir Adore
Seven Lions
SG Lewis
Shallou
Shallou & Japanese Wallpaper
Shiba San
Shiverz
Shlump
Showtek
Shpongle
Sigala
Sikdope
Slander
Snails
Snowta NYE Festival - 2 Day Pass
Sofa King Fridays: Gareth Emery
Sofi Tukker
Soohan
StayLoose
Steve Aoki
Still Corners
STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9
Subtronics
Sullivan King
TAUK
Tchami
Technasia
The Blaze
The Boogie Men
The Chainsmokers
The Crystal Method
The Glitch Mob
The Greeting Committee
The Knocks
The Legends of Disco
The Midnight
The New Mastersounds
The Prophet
The White Panda
The Widdler
The Widdler & Goopsteppa
The Widdler & Pushloop
The Wingtips 35th Anniversary Show
Thievery Corporation
Thriftworks
Thriller Halloween: Zedd, Black Tiger Sex Machine & Blunts and Blondes
Tipper
Toadface
Tommy Wright III
Tommy Wright III & Sissy Nobby
Toro y Moi
Tove Styrke
Tritonal
TroyBoi
Turner Jackson
Ummet Ozcan
Unlimited Gravity
Valentino Khan
Vini Vici
Vinny Vibe
Wax Motif
Whethan
Whitebear
Whitebear & BogTroTTeR
Wick-It The Instigator
Will Clarke
Winter Dance Party
Wolff and Tuba
Worlds Largest Disco
Yak Attack
Yasmine Hamdan
Years & Years
Yellow Claw
Yellow Dubmarine
Yookie
Yotto
Yung Bae
Zedd
Zhu
Zimmer
Zomboy